A Perfect Circle Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from A perfect circle. You can copy any A perfect circle Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game.

SongCode
Blue – A perfect circle2945320750
Rose – A perfect circle1372439378
The hollow – A perfect circle1689603424
Orestes – A perfect circle2877232255
The noose – A perfect circle540143445
The package – A perfect circle894153675
By and down – A perfect circle2497638733