Amarante Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Amarante. You can copy any Amarante Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game.

SongCode
rodrigo amarante – tuyo2551426591
Into the dark – Amarante445353554
The manic – Amarante268662411
Haunted song – Amarante446139944
Little heart – Amarante450591539
There is a light – Amarante1286206033
Don’t look back – Amarante269047013