Ampyx Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Ampyx. You can copy any Ampyx Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game.

SongCode
[Ampyx] – Rise1220075736
Ampyx – Rise5700616624
The fall – Ampyx255228679
Nolstagia – Ampyx1836533042
All I want – Ampyx1836533310
Lift off – Ampyx4923492384
Starsurge – Ampyx2680393261
Pepper – Ampyx1838871206
Daybreak – Ampyx1839223512
New colors – Ampyx4820744312
Leap of faith – Ampyx1846413922