Anthrax Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Anthrax. You can copy any Anthrax Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game.

SongCode
Anthrax- I’m The Man6079279657
Anthrax Deathrider6080622149
Indians – Anthrax3557854136
I’m eighteen – Anthrax3135419221
Caught in a mosh – Anthrax3149483825
Got the time – Anthrax560799872
Madhouse – Anthrax3325461407
A.I.R – Anthrax3328182641