Asking Alexandria Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Asking Alexandria. You can copy any Asking Alexandria Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game to play these songs.

SongCode
Asking Alexandria – Duality (Slipknot cover)538516851
Alone in a room – Asking Alexandria2751151465
The violence – Asking Alexandria3997852031
A prophecy – Asking Alexandria594612941
Alerion – Asking Alexandria214451858
Another bottle down – Asking Alexandria3227392266
Famous last words – Asking Alexandria538517555