Axero Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Axero. You can copy any Axero Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game.

SongCode
Beginning – Axero225299426
True Stories – Axero543377857
Waves – Axero417628892
Move – Axero332101098
Two Sides – Axero542250764
Good Vibes – Axero501996469
Reason – Axero306114967
Unity – Axero227985292
Our Road – Axero2271408661
We Own The Night – Axero274781073