Azealia Banks Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Azealia Banks. You can copy any Azealia Banks Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game.

SongCode
LUXURY AZEALIA BANKS6787626290
||φ|| Azealia Banks – Anna Wintour1604332469
Azealia Banks – Luxury5849950822
Azealia Banks – Yung Rapunxel5855526298
Azealia Banks – Miss Amor5976375158
Venus – Azealia Banks718758043
Anna Wintour – Azealia Banks1605060108
Blossom – Azealia Banks553662093
Atlantis – Azealia Banks201544938
Desperado – Azealia Banks188449321
Used to being alone – Azealia Banks875600385
The big big beat – Azealia Banks655420586
Miss Camaraderie – Azealia Banks313540726
Gimme a chance – Azealia Banks225948789