Berserk Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Berserk. You can copy any Berserk Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game.

SongCode
Berserk – Tell me why274637924
Digital Devil Saga OST – Madness (Berserk Mode)5723020137
Samplifire – Berserker5931554802
Eren Berserk Roar6425046252
Berserk – Evilwave1612507548
My brother the dragonslayer – Berserk3239169199
Gatsu – Berserk2809513162
Forces metal – Berserk2583894655
Forces – Berserk3337983226