Connie Francis Roblox Id

Below is the list of all songs from Connie Francis. You can copy any Connie Francis Roblox ID from the list below and paste it into your Roblox game. However if any of the below Roblox music code is not working, you can give a comment so that we can help you in this.

SongCode
Zip a dee doo dah – Connie Francis790761433
Raining in my heart – Connie Francis1265784368
I hear you knocking – Connie Francis1265776279
One tear too many – Connie Francis1050910784
Can I rely on you? – Connie Francis1347453431
It’s so easy – Connie Francis1019079996
Quand je te regarde – Connie Francis1265783011
You were only fooling – Connie Francis1262841830
Around the world – Connie Francis1347459691
Don’t ever leave me – Connie Francis1019186686